tube4u.Com - Info

tube4u receives about 32,217 unique visitors and 180,415 (5.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $257.74/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $115,599.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tube4u.com is ranked number 18,953 in the world and 0.007% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, Singapore and links to network IP address 199.195.199.4.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$115,599.43
Daily Revenue:
$257.74
Monthly Revenue:
$7,732.20
Yearly Revenue:
$94,075.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
32,217
Monthly Unique Visitors:
966,510
Daily Pageviews:
180,415 (5.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
18,953 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.007% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
20
Average Load Time:
(3102 ms) 13 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Brazil 12.0%8.8%6060
India 10.3%4.4%21198
Indonesia 10.0%12.4%2784
China 8.9%52.0%15118
Germany 5.0%2.6%14743
Russia 5.0%1.2%21987
Spain 4.3%1.2%13082
Italy 3.4%0.7%18721
Pakistan 3.0%0.8%9464
Algeria 3.0%1.1%2099
Egypt 2.9%1.0%7168
United States 2.8%1.8%107076
Netherlands 2.5%1.2%12333
Hong Kong 2.4%0.4%7740
Bangladesh 2.0%0.9%4958
Poland 1.9%0.9%18491
United Kingdom 1.7%0.6%40922
France 1.6%0.8%35565
Romania 1.1%0.3%15547
Kenya 1.0%0.2%3119
Canada 0.8%0.2%67428

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tube4u.com
100.00%100.00%5.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
37,700
Google Indexed Pages:
14,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
38,418
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
14,115
Bing Backlinks:
40,029
Bing Indexed Pages:
15,549

Domain Overview

SEMrush tube4u.com
Domain:
  tube4u.com
Rank:
  26134
Organic Keywords:
  3,539
Organic Traffic:
  36,554
Organic Cost:
  $8,010.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  239
Facebook shares:
  155
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  394
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  537
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  4
Vendor reliability:
  4
Privacy:
  4
Child safety:
  1

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
199.195.199.4
ASN:
AS29854 
ISP:
WestHost, Inc. 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 199.195.199.4

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 08 Apr 2015 10:07:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=jughnnh1db0l1de314c7rsauj7; path=/; domain=.tube4u.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: mobile=D; expires=Wed, 22-Apr-2015 10:07:40 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.vps.net
Rname root.tube4u.com
Serial Number 2013112504
Refresh 7200
Retry 600
Expire 1728000
Minimum TTL 0
A 199.195.199.4 3599
NS ns2.softlayer.com 3599
NS ns1.softlayer.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-06-14
Domain Age:
10 years 9 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: TUBE4U.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1224***707_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-06-29T22:24:44.00Z
Creation Date: 2004-06-14T07:11:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-06-14T07:11:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: NAMECHEAP.COM NAMECHEAP.COM
Registrant Organization: NAMECHEAP.COM
Registrant Street: 8939 S. SEPULVEDA BLVD. #110 - 732
Registrant City: WESTCHESTER
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 90045
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6613102107
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.6613102107
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: NAMECHEAP.COM NAMECHEAP.COM
Admin Organization: NAMECHEAP.COM
Admin Street: 8939 S. SEPULVEDA BLVD. #110 - 732
Admin City: WESTCHESTER
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 90045
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6613102107
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.6613102107
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: NAMECHEAP.COM NAMECHEAP.COM
Tech Organization: NAMECHEAP.COM
Tech Street: 8939 S. SEPULVEDA BLVD. #110 - 732
Tech City: WESTCHESTER
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 90045
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6613102107
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.6613102107
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.EXTNS.NET
Name Server: NS2.EXTNS.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-06-29T22:24:44.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBE4U.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.EXTNS.NET
Name Server: NS2.EXTNS.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-oct-2013
Creation Date: 14-jun-2004
Expiration Date: 14-jun-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 08 Apr 2015 10:07:30 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tube4u.com widget
Last update was 46 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.